5.11.2006

OH. OH. SHEILA...


aight stop. corroberate and listen. [does he really say corroberate, or is my memory disservin me right now?] so i come to a couple random conclusions as im skippin through everybody elses blogs [seein as how i dont have shit to post];

conclusion one: SOMEBODY out there better fuckin read this shit. i dont care if its Jebbadiah Sykes from Pisspot, Mississippi. just lemme know i didnt get lost in the huslte and bustle of blogger. cuz i RAN my space. fuckwhachaheard.

conclusion two: Prince is DAT NIGGA. no question about it. how do i know? cuz im up here doin the gumby at 12:46am listenin to "Oh Sheila", name a dude out right now that can make you do THAT?

conclusion three: BET is MUCHO GARBAGGIO. wheres the good shit? i hope they not expectin me to tune in & watch 106 & Fart wit Julissas bulimic/anorexic/just fuckin hungry ass, featurin Big "I like to scream for no fuckin reason at all" Tigga. and i thought i hated AJ'S gay ass. negative. BRING FREE AND AJ BACK, YOU COCKSUCKAS!

conclusion four: Jeezy, gimme a break. im tired of hearin about all the coke you done sold, seen, touched and gave to random video hos. shits old. as much dope as you seen, you should be locked up next to Shyne & C-Murder. it was cute at first "patty cake patty cake microwave", now its gettin gay "stretch four ways like laffy taffy-turn white like favo's glasses". tell me that shouldnt go in the catalouge of wack ass rap lines [along with Diddys verse on "I'll be missin you"] heres some advice, get a throat lozenge and call me in the mornin.

i think thats all ya'll need for free tonight.

(sidebar*:i wanna deedleleedle lee..leedle leedle leedle lee. oh! oh Sheila...ah ah oh SHEILA!)

8 Comments:

Blogger wun_knight said...

Unless he wrote it for them, I think RFTW came out wit that song. You know, those four really soft lookin' cats with the semi-juiced up curls and shyt?? Yeah.

12:00 AM  
Blogger Nique=Dope. said...

you're right. but prince is better and so is his dry ass perm. =).MY FIRST COMMENT, i feel inspired. lol.

1:40 AM  
Blogger Teej said...

dayum.....this is uncut dope for real!

i digs!

5:37 PM  
Blogger Teej said...

and oh yeah.....'corroberate and listen.....'

yeah son said that shit!

5:38 PM  
Anonymous Anonymous said...

Your are Nice. And so is your site! Maybe you need some more pictures. Will return in the near future.
»

7:48 PM  
Anonymous Anonymous said...

I'm impressed with your site, very nice graphics!
»

1:02 AM  
Anonymous Anonymous said...

Greets to the webmaster of this wonderful site! Keep up the good work. Thanks.
»

1:22 AM  
Anonymous Anonymous said...

Where did you find it? Interesting read »

8:06 PM  

Post a Comment

Links to this post:

Create a Link

<< Home